Year
Team

Tenure Year:2019-2021

Kumar Panta

President
(Office Bearer)
Germany

Dr. Badri K.C

Vice President
(Office Bearer)
Russia

Arjun Shrestha

Vice President
(Office Bearer)
Belgium

Mana K.C.

Vice President
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Sonam Lama

Vice President
(Office Bearer)
USA

Rabina Thapa

Vice President
(Office Bearer)
USA

Dr. Hem Raj Sharma

General Secretary
(Office Bearer)
UK

Gouri Raj Joshi

Secretary
(Office Bearer)
USA

R.K Sharma

Secretary
(Office Bearer)
Qatar

Mahesh Kumar Shrestha

Treasurer
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Lok Prasad Dahal

Joint Treasurer
(Office Bearer)
Belgium

Bhoma Devi Limbu

Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Himal Gurung

Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Netherlands

Roshan Thapa

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Nigeria

Rajan Tripathi

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
USA

Robinda Prasad Shrestha

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Narayan Acharya

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Netherlands

Prabin Gurung

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Qatar

Hom Nath Pandey

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Ram C. Pokharel

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
USA

Parashmani Pokharel

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Khagendra Neupane

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Malayasia

Mukta Gurung

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Spain

Krishna P. Timilsena

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
U.K.

Shukra Raj Neupane

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Ireland

Manoj Kumar Shrestha

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
UAE

Rajendra (John) Aryal

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Saudi Arabia

Nabin Kandel

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Manakala Bista Thapa

Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Nigeria

Uma Karki Thapa

Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
USA

Kanchan Thapa (Amrita)

Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
China

Kumari Yogita Thapa

Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Belgium

Sumitra Devi Paudel

Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Kuwait

Janakee Rimal Paudel

Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Bimala Sapkota

Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Canada

Dipak Prasad Kandel

Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Dr.Jay Krishna Thakur

Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Germany

Raju Regmi (Raj Regmi)

Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Qatar

Raj Kumar Thapaliya

Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Arun Kumar Thakur

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Ashok K.C.

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Chhabi Prasad Sapkota

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Deepak Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Narayan Prasad Kafle

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Raju Adhikari

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Santosh Kunwor

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Raj Kumar Upadhyaya

Member
(ICC Members)
Austria

Lal Prasad Pun

Member
(ICC Members)
Bahrain

Kamal Panthi

Member
(ICC Members)
Belgium

Subash Joshi

Member
(ICC Members)
Belgium

Gopi Krishna Kaphle

Member
(ICC Members)
Canada

Tulsi Prasad Sapkota

Member
(ICC Members)
Canada

Navin B.K.

Member
(ICC Members)
China

Chatra Bdr. Adhikari

Member
(ICC Members)
Czech Republic

Ramesh Kaphle

Member
(ICC Members)
Denmark

Basanta Gautam

Member
(ICC Members)
Finland

Pan Kumari Malla

Member
(ICC Members)
France

Bijay Moktan

Member
(ICC Members)
Germany

Tanka Lamsal

Member
(ICC Members)
Germany

Dilipsingh Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Hong Kong

Dinesh Kumar Pandey

Member
(ICC Members)
Ghana

Binod Karki

Member
(ICC Members)
Ireland

Bishal Gyawali

Member
(ICC Members)
Israel

Dipesh Kumar Regmi

Member
(ICC Members)
Italy

Tulsi Ram Kharel

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Danda Pani Kandel

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Dadiwal Khadka

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Laxmi Lama Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Korea

Om Jugjali Magar

Member
(ICC Members)
Korea

Devi Bahadur Basnet

Member
(ICC Members)
Korea

Amit Chhamling Rai

Member
(ICC Members)
Kuwait

Bal Krishna Sapkota

Member
(ICC Members)
Luxembourg

Mangal Bahadur Rai

Member
(ICC Members)
Macau

Mahendra Jung Shah

Member
(ICC Members)
Malaysia

Tek Bahadur Tamata

Member
(ICC Members)
Malaysia

Bishow BIkram Rai

Member
(ICC Members)
Malaysia

Tej Bdr. Limbu

Member
(ICC Members)
Malta

Sagar Ghimire

Member
(ICC Members)
Myanmar

Thakur Prasad Sharma(Manohari)

Member
(ICC Members)
Netherlands

Bishal Sapkota

Member
(ICC Members)
New Zealand

Yam Lal Dhakal

Member
(ICC Members)
New Zealand

Bishwas Paudel

Member
(ICC Members)
Nigeria

Raju Aryal

Member
(ICC Members)
Norway

Dr. Bodha Raj Subedi

Member
(ICC Members)
Poland

Narayan Kaji Magar

Member
(ICC Members)
Portugal

Rabin Adhikari

Member
(ICC Members)
Portugal

Ramesh Bhatta

Member
(ICC Members)
Qatar

Homnath Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
Qatar

K.B Hamal

Member
(ICC Members)
Qatar

Nawa Raj Pokharel

Member
(ICC Members)
Romania

Dr. Ek Narayan Chapagai

Member
(ICC Members)
Russia

Narayan Paswan

Member
(ICC Members)
Saudi Arabia

Raju Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
Singapore

Chinta Mani Sapkota

Member
(ICC Members)
Spain

Sunil Ranabhat

Member
(ICC Members)
Spain

Arjun Kumar Shrestha

Member
(ICC Members)
Sweden

Yubaraj Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
Qatar

Bhumi Raj Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Switzerland

Khagendra Raj Dhakal

Member
(ICC Members)
Thailand

Thakur Prasad Dhungana

Member
(ICC Members)
UAE

Netra Prasad Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
UAE

Raju KC

Member
(ICC Members)
UAE

Arka Raj Timsina

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Dayanedhi Sapkota

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Lalit Kumar Neupane

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Lila Devi Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Suroj Maskey

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Sushila Rai

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Yog Kumar Phagami

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Ranjeet K Shah

Member
(ICC Members)
Ukraine

Hom Nath Gautam

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Jedu Nath Pokharel

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Shankar Khadka

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Shiva Raj Paudel

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Swaraj Khati

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Trishna Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Dipak Ghimire

Member
(ICC Members)
Vietnam