Year
Team

Tenure Year:2017-2019

Bhaban Bhatta

President
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Kumar Panta

Vice President
(Office Bearer)
Germany

Kul Acharya

Vice President
(Office Bearer)
UK

Sapila Rajbhandari

Vice President
(Office Bearer)
Russia

Dr. Badri K.C

General Secretary
(Office Bearer)
Russia

DB Chhetri

Secretary
(Office Bearer)
Oman

Janakee Gurung

Secretary
(Office Bearer)
Belgium

Hikmat Thapa

Treasurer
(Office Bearer)
Nigeria

Som Sapkota

Joint Treasurer
(Office Bearer)
Denmark

Bhushan Ghimire

Spokesperson
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Rajani Pradhan

Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Belgium

Sudan Thapa

Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Sunil Karki

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Kenya

Gouri Raj Joshi

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
USA

Kiran Bikram Thapa

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Shiva Kumar Baruwal

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Belgium

R.K Sharma

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Qatar

Dharmaraj Adhikari

Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Dr.Bhuban Prasad Dhakal

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Kenya

Shiva Prasad Sharma Poudel

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Tanzania

Nabin Shrerchan

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
USA

Parashmani Pokharel

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Japan

Binod Kunwor

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Korea

Govinda Prasad Gautam

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Russia

Ek Raj Giri

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Spain

Gopal Kandel

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
UAE

Prabin Gurung

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Qatar

Ishwor Kuinkel

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Lok Nath Poudel

Deputy Regional Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
New Zealand

Manakala Bista Thapa

Deputy Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Nigeria

Sangita Lamsal Siwakoti

Deputy Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
USA

Junu Maya Gurung

Deputy Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
South Korea

Preeti Sharma

Deputy Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Sangita Marahatta

Deputy Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
U.K.

Yasmin Begum

Deputy Regional Women Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Saudi Arabia

Babu Ram Luitel Sharma

Deputy Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Mozambique

Dr.Barsha Moktan

Deputy Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
America

Dr.Jay Krishna Thakur

Deputy Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Germany

Raj Kumar Basnet

Deputy Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Bahrain

Rishi Ram Acharya

Deputy Regional Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)
Australia

Babita Shrestha

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Dipak Kumar Bhattarai

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Dinesh Raj Joshi

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Gokul Prasad Ghimire

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Hom Nath Pandey

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Janakee Paudel

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Kedar Rijal

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Raj Kumar Thapaliya

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Usha Kiran Bariya

Member
(ICC Members)
Australia

Shiva Sapkota

Member
(ICC Members)
Austria

Kamal Shrestha

Member
(ICC Members)
Baharain

Dr.Surendra Mahato

Member
(ICC Members)
Belarus

Lila Sharma Manadhar

Member
(ICC Members)
Belgium

Padam Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Belgium

Saru Chapagain

Member
(ICC Members)
Belgium

Shanti K.Bhandari

Member
(ICC Members)
Botswana

Abhimanyu Basnet

Member
(ICC Members)
Canada

Chandra Bahadur Adhikari

Member
(ICC Members)
Canada

Pramila Basnet

Member
(ICC Members)
Canada

Kanchan Thapa

Member
(ICC Members)
China

Ranjeet K. Mahato

Member
(ICC Members)
Cyprus

Kul Raj Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
Denmark

Hari Kandel

Member
(ICC Members)
Egypt

Santa bahadur Bista

Member
(ICC Members)
Equatorial Guinea

Bal Krishna Shrestha

Member
(ICC Members)
Finland

Subarna Bikram Hamal Thakuri

Member
(ICC Members)
France

Harendra Wanem

Member
(ICC Members)
Germany

Narayan Adhikari

Member
(ICC Members)
Germany

Col. M.B. Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Hong Kong

Dilipsingh Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Hong Kong

Lal Kaji Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Iraq

Rajendra Kafle(Rajan)

Member
(ICC Members)
Ireland

Chhetra Kumar Shrestha

Member
(ICC Members)
Italy

Dilliram Kharel

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Dinesh Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Kapil Dev Thapa

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Keshar Giri

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Mahesh Kumar Shrestha

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Tanka Gaire

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Ajib (OM) gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Japan

Bikki Rayamajhi

Member
(ICC Members)
Jordon

Yadav Kafle

Member
(ICC Members)
Kenya

Lochan Chamling

Member
(ICC Members)
Korea

Prakash Dhamala

Member
(ICC Members)
Korea

Amit Chhamling Rai

Member
(ICC Members)
Kuwait

Hari Bahadur Khatri

Member
(ICC Members)
Luxembourg

Mukesh Kumar Baruwal

Member
(ICC Members)
Macau

Bishow BIkram Rai

Member
(ICC Members)
Malaysia

Hem Raj Dhakal

Member
(ICC Members)
Malaysia

Umesh Thapa

Member
(ICC Members)
Mozambique

Sagar Ghimire

Member
(ICC Members)
Myanmar

Himal Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Netherlands

Narayan Acharya

Member
(ICC Members)
Netherlands

Rebat Basnet

Member
(ICC Members)
New Zealand

Chiranjibi Roka

Member
(ICC Members)
Nigeria

Dwarica Maharajan

Member
(ICC Members)
Norway

Mukti Nath Baral

Member
(ICC Members)
Oman

Raj Bahadur Shahi

Member
(ICC Members)
Papua New Guinea

Dr.Bodha Raj Subedi

Member
(ICC Members)
Poland

Narendra Bahadur Hamal

Member
(ICC Members)
Portugal

Pemba Sherpa

Member
(ICC Members)
Portugal

Bimal Subedi

Member
(ICC Members)
Qatar

Binod Bhattarai

Member
(ICC Members)
Qatar

Debika K.C Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Qatar

Kumar Karki

Member
(ICC Members)
Qatar

Nawa Raj Pokharel

Member
(ICC Members)
Romania

Dr.Eka Narayan Chapagain

Member
(ICC Members)
Russia

Rabindra Bhattarai

Member
(ICC Members)
Russia

Er.Dharam K.C

Member
(ICC Members)
Saudi Arabia

Rajendra (John) Aryal

Member
(ICC Members)
Saudi Arabia

Raju Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
Singapore

Dr.Sadhu Ram Pandey

Member
(ICC Members)
South Africa

Mukta Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
Spain

Shital Bhurtel Bhusal

Member
(ICC Members)
Spain

Prabesh Kunwar

Member
(ICC Members)
Sweden

Ram kumar Mahato

Member
(ICC Members)
Switzerland

Sanjeet Thapa

Member
(ICC Members)
Tanzania

Khagendra Raj Dhakal

Member
(ICC Members)
Thailand

Ranjeet K Shah

Member
(ICC Members)
Ukraine

Chitra Bahadur K.C

Member
(ICC Members)
UAE

Manoj Kumar Shrestha

Member
(ICC Members)
UAE

Sudeep Karki

Member
(ICC Members)
UAE

Thakur Prasad Dhungana

Member
(ICC Members)
UAE

Jaya prakash Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
U.K.

Kumari Gurung

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Ramsharan Simkhada

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Shanti Kuwar Thapa

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Sushma Rai

Member
(ICC Members)
UK

Bala Ram Thapa

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Bandana Koirala

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Bedraj Basnet

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Bishnu Man Pradhan

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Dharma Bhattarai

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Dilli Ram Bhattarai

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Goma Sen

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Kunga Sherpa

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Prakash Sapkota

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Rajan Tripathi

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Sarala Kandel

Member
(ICC Members)
USA

Rajesh Sharma

Member
(ICC Members)
Vanuatu

Dr.Prakash Chandar Ghimire

Member
(ICC Members)
Zambia